-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawah-ye Sabzak

Map of Nawah-ye Sabzak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Sabzak,Nawa-i-Sabzak,Nawah-ye Sabzak,Nāveh-ye Sabzak,Nāwa-i-Sabzak,Nāwah-ye Sabzak,ناوۀ سبزک, Nāwah-ye Sabzak

Nawah-ye Sabzak

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Sabzak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Sabzak. See Nawah-ye Sabzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Sabzak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Sabzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39013/67.4065
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:24
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Sabzak
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Sabzak

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Sabzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Sabzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Sabzak, Afghanistan