-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Lali

Map of Lali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lali,Lāli,Lālī,لالی, Lālī

Lali

Welcome to the Lali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lālī. See Lali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lālī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Lali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44075/67.44244
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Lali
  •  
Places near Lali

Online Dating

Lali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lali, Afghanistan