-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qol-e Dehgan

Map of Qol-e Dehgan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Dehgan,Qole Dehgan,Qowl-e Dehgan,Qowl-e Dehgān,Qōl-e Dehgān,Qōle Ḏehgān,قول دهگان, Qōl-e Dehgān

Qol-e Dehgan

Welcome to the Qol-e Dehgan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Dehgān. See Qol-e Dehgan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Dehgān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Dehgan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40002/67.49206
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:38
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Qol-e Dehgan
  •  
Places near Qol-e Dehgan

Online Dating

Qol-e Dehgan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Dehgan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Dehgan, Afghanistan