-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khushk Karez

Map of Khushk Karez Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshk Kariz,Khoshk Kārīz,Khushk Karez,Khushk Kārēz,Khusk Karez,Khušk Kārēz,خشک کارېز, Khushk Kārēz

Khushk Karez

Welcome to the Khushk Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushk Kārēz. See Khushk Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushk Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khushk Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40708/67.45552
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Khushk Karez
  •  
Places near Khushk Karez
Khushk Kārēz (0 km) Bayd Qōl (0.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gunbad (1 km) Surkh Deh (1.4 km) Qāsh-e ‘Ulūm Balakhsān (2.1 km) Ghowch Qōl (2.6 km) Girbayd (3.3 km) Paytow (3.3 km) Kapash (3.4 km) Kharjōy (3.5 km) Barakī (3.6 km) Lālī (3.9 km) Bilowghū (4.2 km) Dahān Bāsār (4.3 km) Bedkul’ (4.4 km) Ābay (4.4 km) Siyāh Tōp (4.4 km) Shīnyah (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Khushk Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khushk Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushk Karez, Afghanistan