-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Khushk Karez

Map of Darah-ye Khushk Karez Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khushk Karez,Darah-ye Khushk Kārēz,Darrahe Khusk Karez,Darreh-ye Khoshk Kariz,Darreh-ye Khoshk Kārīz,درۀ خشک کارېز,Ḏaṟṟahe Khusk Kārēz, Darah-ye Khushk Kārēz

Darah-ye Khushk Karez

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khushk Karez google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khushk Kārēz. See Darah-ye Khushk Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khushk Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Khushk Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40757/67.45477
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:49
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khushk Karez
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khushk Karez

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khushk Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khushk Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khushk Karez, Afghanistan