Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Olghu

Map of Olghu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Olghu,Owlghu,Ōlghu,Ōlghū,اولغو, Ōlghū


Welcome to the Olghu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōlghū. See Olghu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōlghū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Olghu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:42
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Olghu
Places near Olghu

Online Dating

Olghu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Olghu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Olghu, Afghanistan