-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaykh Paytow

Map of Shaykh Paytow Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekhpetaw,Shaykh Paytow,Sheykh Petaw,Sheykh Pētāw,Šēkhpētāw,شیخ پیتو, Shaykh Paytow

Shaykh Paytow

Welcome to the Shaykh Paytow google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Paytow. See Shaykh Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaykh Paytow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34705/67.40086
  • Altitude: 3632 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:35
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Shaykh Paytow
  •  
Places near Shaykh Paytow
Qōlyakhī-ye Bālā (1.2 km) Qōlyakhī-ye Mābayn (1.9 km) Qōlyakhī-ye Pā’īn (2.6 km) Nālah (3.6 km) Qōl-e Khōshī (3.8 km) Shīnyah (3.9 km) Ōlghū (3.9 km) Kūshah (4.2 km) Wulghān (4.2 km) Kalkalah (4.5 km) Now Jōy (4.6 km) Shākhlay (4.6 km) Deh-e Zowār (4.6 km) Dahān Qōl (4.7 km) Shāh Naz̧ar (4.9 km) Dahān-e Bughrā (5.1 km) Dibah (5.1 km) Girbayd (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Shaykh Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykh Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Paytow, Afghanistan