-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Kamarak

Map of Darah-ye Kamarak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kamarak,Darrahe Kamarak,Darreh-ye Kamarak,درۀ کمرک,Ḏaṟṟahe Kamaṟak, Darah-ye Kamarak

Darah-ye Kamarak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kamarak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kamarak. See Darah-ye Kamarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kamarak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Kamarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32688/67.48966
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:58
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kamarak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kamarak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kamarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kamarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kamarak, Afghanistan