-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Siah Shighlan

Map of Siah Shighlan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Shighlan,Siasheghlan,Syaseghlan,Syāšeghlan,Sīāh Shighlān,Sīāsheghlan,سیاه شغلان, Sīāh Shighlān

Siah Shighlan

Welcome to the Siah Shighlan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Shighlān. See Siah Shighlan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Shighlān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Siah Shighlan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3242/67.49445
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:14
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Siah Shighlan
  •  
Places near Siah Shighlan
Siyāh Shighlān (0 km) Maīdān (0.9 km) Mazār (0.9 km) Dēw Khānah (0.9 km) Inak (1.2 km) Āghil Deh (1.3 km) Mandah Deh (1.4 km) Pāy Jalkah (1.5 km) Dahān-e Nayk (1.7 km) Dahān-e Ābay (1.9 km) Shughlah (1.9 km) Sulţānī (2.3 km) Katah Sang (2.8 km) Giru (3.4 km) Nayk (3.4 km) Dahān-e Būghah (3.7 km) Sang Afatādah (4 km) Ghujūrak (4 km)

Online Dating

Siah Shighlan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Shighlan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Shighlan, Afghanistan