Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Aghel Deh

Map of Aghel Deh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aghel Deh,Agheldeh,Āghel Deh,Āghēldeh,آغل ده, Āghel Deh

Aghel Deh

Welcome to the Aghel Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āghel Deh. See Aghel Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āghel Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Aghel Deh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:28
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Aghel Deh
Places near Aghel Deh

Online Dating

Aghel Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aghel Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aghel Deh, Afghanistan