-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Inak

Map of Inak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eynak,Inak,aynk,Инак,انک,اينك, Inak

Inak

Welcome to the Inak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Inak. See Inak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Inak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Inak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31415/67.49926
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:43
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Inak
  •  
Places near Inak
Inak (0 km) Shughlah (1.1 km) Mandah Deh (1.2 km) Siyāh Shighlān (1.2 km) Pāy Jalkah (1.4 km) Āghil Deh (1.5 km) Dahān-e Nayk (1.6 km) Mazār (1.7 km) Sulţānī (1.9 km) Maīdān (2 km) Dēw Khānah (2.1 km) Katah Sang (2.1 km) Dahān-e Būghah (3 km) Dahān-e Ābay (3.1 km) Giru (3.2 km) Nayk (3.7 km) Sang Afatādah (3.8 km) Bārīk Jōy (4 km)

Online Dating

Inak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Inak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Inak, Afghanistan