Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mandah Deh

Map of Mandah Deh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandadeh,Mandah Deh,Manḏaḏeh,منده ده, Mandah Deh

Mandah Deh

Welcome to the Mandah Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mandah Deh. See Mandah Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mandah Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mandah Deh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:42
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Mandah Deh
Places near Mandah Deh

Online Dating

Mandah Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mandah Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandah Deh, Afghanistan