-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dahan-e Nayk

Map of Dahan-e Nayk Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Nayak,Dahan-e Nayk,Dahān-e Nayk,دهان نیک, Dahān-e Nayk

Dahan-e Nayk

Welcome to the Dahan-e Nayk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Nayk. See Dahan-e Nayk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Nayk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dahan-e Nayk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31239/67.48241
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:18
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Nayk
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Nayk

Online Dating

Dahan-e Nayk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Nayk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Nayk, Afghanistan