-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bini Ghar

Map of Bini Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bini Ghar,Binighar,Binighāṟ,Bīnī Ghār,بینی غار, Bīnī Ghār

Bini Ghar

Welcome to the Bini Ghar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīnī Ghār. See Bini Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīnī Ghār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bini Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27595/67.41979
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:25
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Bini Ghar
  •  
Places near Bini Ghar
Bīnī Ghār (0 km) Sūruk (0.4 km) Khastah (1 km) Shaykhān (1.6 km) Siyāh Tōp (2.1 km) Bādkhānah (2.4 km) Bad Ōlum (2.8 km) Qarqat (3.2 km) Kalak (3.7 km) Sayyidā’ī (3.7 km) Bālā Qal‘ah (4 km) Barakī (4.1 km) Gird Bayd (4.2 km) Rēg Jōy (4.5 km) Sar-e Baydak (4.7 km) Būlāq (4.9 km) Almījōy (5 km) Kamar-e Sartilah (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Bini Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bini Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bini Ghar, Afghanistan