-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Badkhanah

Map of Badkhanah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bad Khaneh,Badkhana,Badkhanah,Bād Khāneh,Bādkhānah,Bāḏkhāna,بادخانه, Bādkhānah

Badkhanah

Welcome to the Badkhanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bādkhānah. See Badkhanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bādkhānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Badkhanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27153/67.39504
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:37
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Badkhanah
  •  
Places near Badkhanah
Bādkhānah (0 km) Bad Ōlum (0.9 km) Khastah (1.4 km) Sayyidā’ī (1.5 km) Siyāh Tōp (2.1 km) Sūruk (2.1 km) Barakī (2.2 km) Bīnī Ghār (2.4 km) Bālā Qal‘ah (2.6 km) Rēg Jōy (2.8 km) Ḩasan Balūch (3.4 km) Kalak (3.4 km) Gīrō (3.8 km) Shaykhān (3.9 km) Towp (3.9 km) Mūmah (4.2 km) Walyah (4.3 km) Gōshah (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Badkhanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badkhanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badkhanah, Afghanistan