-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kharbed

Map of Kharbed Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaṟbēḏ

Kharbed

Welcome to the Kharbed google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khaṟbēḏ. See Kharbed photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khaṟbēḏ area. This placemark was added 2003-09-30.

Map of Kharbed
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28182/67.46584
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:33
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Kharbed
  •  
Places near Kharbed

Online Dating

Kharbed Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharbed, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharbed, Afghanistan