-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Espi

Map of Koh-e Espi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Espi,Koh-e Khar Murdah,Kohe Espi,Kohe Kharmurda,Kohe Khaṟmuṟḏa,Kuh-e Espi,Kōh-e Espī,Kōh-e Khar Murdah,Kūh-e Espi,کوه اسپی,کوه خر مرده, Kōh-e Espī

Koh-e Espi

Welcome to the Koh-e Espi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Espī. See Koh-e Espi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Espī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Espi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25266/67.46127
  • Altitude: 3551 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:22
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Koh-e Espi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Espi
Khar Murdah (1.4 km) Qowbi (1.8 km) Sar-e Baydak (2 km) Almījōy (2 km) Dēg Tōr (2.6 km) Āghil-e Mowlā (2.7 km) Shakar (2.7 km) Sang Jōy (2.9 km) Sōkhtah Qāsh (2.9 km) Gird Bayd (3 km) Shīnyah (3.1 km) Nowrak (3.1 km) Kamar-e Sartilah (3.2 km) Būlāq (3.2 km) ‘Ulyāt (3.3 km) Shaykhān (3.4 km) Pusht-e Khāk (3.4 km) Shālī (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Espi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Espi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Espi, Afghanistan