-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Boldarghanah

Map of Boldarghanah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boldarghana,Boldarghanah,Bowldarghanah,Bowlḏaṟghanah,Bōldarghanah,Bōlḏaṟghana,بولدرغنه, Bōldarghanah

Boldarghanah

Welcome to the Boldarghanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōldarghanah. See Boldarghanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōldarghanah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Boldarghanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26055/67.39494
  • Altitude: 3162 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:05
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Boldarghanah
  •  
Places near Boldarghanah

Online Dating

Boldarghanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Boldarghanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Boldarghanah, Afghanistan