Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sayyida'i

Map of Sayyida'i Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qancaghi,Qanchaghi,Qānchaghī,Qānčaghi,Sayda'i,Saydā’i,Sayyida'i,Sayyidā’ī,Seyda'i,Seydā’i,سیدائی,قانچغی, Sayyidā’ī


Welcome to the Sayyida'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyidā’ī. See Sayyida'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyidā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sayyida'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:05
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Sayyida'i
Places near Sayyida'i

Online Dating

Sayyida'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyida'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyida'i, Afghanistan