-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Panjtan

Map of Panjtan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Panjtan,پنجتن, Panjtan

Panjtan

Welcome to the Panjtan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panjtan. See Panjtan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panjtan area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Panjtan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25458/67.35131
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:42
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Panjtan
  •  
Places near Panjtan

Online Dating

Panjtan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Panjtan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panjtan, Afghanistan