-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shinyah Gharbi

Map of Shinyah Gharbi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shinyah,Shinyah Gharbi,Shīnyah Gharbī,Sinya,Šinya,شینه غربی, Shīnyah Gharbī

Shinyah Gharbi

Welcome to the Shinyah Gharbi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnyah Gharbī. See Shinyah Gharbi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnyah Gharbī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shinyah Gharbi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28747/67.34669
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Shinyah Gharbi
  •  
Places near Shinyah Gharbi

Online Dating

Shinyah Gharbi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shinyah Gharbi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinyah Gharbi, Afghanistan