-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pashah Khanah

Map of Pashah Khanah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasakhana,Pashah Khanah,Pashah Khānah,Pashakhaneh,Pašakhāna,Pāshākhāneh,پشه خانه, Pashah Khānah

Pashah Khanah

Welcome to the Pashah Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pashah Khānah. See Pashah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pashah Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pashah Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3104/67.36667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Pashah Khanah
  •  
Places near Pashah Khanah

Online Dating

Pashah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pashah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pashah Khanah, Afghanistan