-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qol-e Khoshi

Map of Qol-e Khoshi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Khoshi,Qole Khusi,Qowl-e Khushi,Qōl-e Khōshī,Qōle Khusi,قول خوشی, Qōl-e Khōshī

Qol-e Khoshi

Welcome to the Qol-e Khoshi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Khōshī. See Qol-e Khoshi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Khōshī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Khoshi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31402/67.38984
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:20
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Qol-e Khoshi
  •  
Places near Qol-e Khoshi

Online Dating

Qol-e Khoshi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Khoshi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Khoshi, Afghanistan