-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Wulghan

Map of Wulghan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wulghan,Wulghān,ولغان, Wulghān

Wulghan

Welcome to the Wulghan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulghān. See Wulghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulghān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Wulghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3253/67.36378
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:16
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Wulghan
  •  
Places near Wulghan

Online Dating

Wulghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wulghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulghan, Afghanistan