-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dahan-e Bughra

Map of Dahan-e Bughra Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Bughra,Dahan-e Bughṟā,Dahān-e Bughrā,دهان بغرا, Dahān-e Bughrā

Dahan-e Bughra

Welcome to the Dahan-e Bughra google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Bughrā. See Dahan-e Bughra photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Bughrā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dahan-e Bughra
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33149/67.34964
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:23
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Bughra
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Bughra
Dahān-e Bughrā (0 km) Mazīd (0.8 km) Now Jōy (0.8 km) Pasqad (1 km) Kūshah (1.1 km) Gīrō (1.4 km) Siyāh Girān (1.5 km) Wulghān (1.5 km) Mullāyān (1.8 km) Siyāh Qāsh (1.8 km) Dibah (2 km) Siyāh Baghalak (2.3 km) Mīānah (2.7 km) Tangī (2.8 km) Pashah Khānah (2.8 km) Surkh Deh (2.9 km) Dahān-e Āwqāsh (3 km) Kalkalah (3.2 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Bughra Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Bughra, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Bughra, Afghanistan