Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Halqah Baylo

Map of Halqah Baylo Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Halqabelo,Halqabēlo,Halqah Baylo,Halqah Baylō,هلقه بیلو, Halqah Baylō

Halqah Baylo

Welcome to the Halqah Baylo google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Halqah Baylō. See Halqah Baylo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Halqah Baylō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Halqah Baylo
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:53
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Halqah Baylo
Places near Halqah Baylo

Online Dating

Halqah Baylo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Halqah Baylo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Halqah Baylo, Afghanistan