Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Siahgiran

Map of Siahgiran Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siagaran,Siahgiran,Syageran,Syāgeṟân,Sīāgarān,Sīāhgirān,سیاهگران, Sīāhgirān


Welcome to the Siahgiran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāhgirān. See Siahgiran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāhgirān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Siahgiran
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:40
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Siahgiran
Places near Siahgiran

Online Dating

Siahgiran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siahgiran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siahgiran, Afghanistan