Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Siah Qash

Map of Siah Qash Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Qash,Siaqash,Syaqas,Syāqāš,Sīāh Qāsh,Sīāqāsh,سیاه قاش, Sīāh Qāsh

Siah Qash

Welcome to the Siah Qash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Qāsh. See Siah Qash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Qāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Siah Qash
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:09
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Siah Qash
Places near Siah Qash

Online Dating

Siah Qash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Qash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Qash, Afghanistan