-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bughra

Map of Bughra Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bughra,Bughrā,Bughṟā,بغرا, Bughrā

Bughra

Welcome to the Bughra google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bughrā. See Bughra photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bughrā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bughra
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32203/67.33988
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:20
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Bughra
  •  
Places near Bughra

Online Dating

Bughra Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bughra, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bughra, Afghanistan