-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zardgi

Map of Zardgi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zardgi,Zardgī,Zaṟḏgi,زردگی, Zardgī

Zardgi

Welcome to the Zardgi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zardgī. See Zardgi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zardgī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zardgi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31542/67.34811
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:17
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Zardgi
  •  
Places near Zardgi

Online Dating

Zardgi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zardgi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zardgi, Afghanistan