-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → La`lchak

Map of La`lchak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: La`lcak,La`lchak,La‘lcak,La‘lchak,لعلچک, La‘lchak

La`lchak

Welcome to the La`lchak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is La‘lchak. See La`lchak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of La‘lchak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of La`lchak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33154/67.26793
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near La`lchak
  •  
Places near La`lchak
Mīr Bāy (0.7 km) Talkhak (1 km) Kūshah-ye Āshay (1.2 km) Sarāw (1.2 km) Sukah (1.2 km) Panmā (1.6 km) Gīrō Gharbī (1.7 km) Nayzār (1.7 km) Paytow-e Jambūd (2 km) Ḩalqah Baylō (2.5 km) La‘l Chak (2.6 km) Gīrō-ye Jambud (3.6 km) Deh-e ‘Us̄mān (4 km) Ḩājī (4.7 km) Būlāqah (4.9 km) Chahār Tīr (5.2 km) Qarah (5.4 km) Dahān-e Āwqāsh (5.6 km)

Online Dating

La`lchak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

La`lchak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in La`lchak, Afghanistan