-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mir Bay

Map of Mir Bay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Bay,Mirbay,Mīr Bāy,Mīṟbay,میر بای, Mīr Bāy

Mir Bay

Welcome to the Mir Bay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Bāy. See Mir Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mir Bay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3378/67.2665
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:35
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Mir Bay
  •  
Places near Mir Bay

Online Dating

Mir Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Bay, Afghanistan