-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar Asyab

Map of Sar Asyab Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Asyab,Sar Āsyāb,Sarasiab,Sarasyab,Sarāsīāb,Saṟāsyāb,سر آسیاب, Sar Āsyāb

Sar Asyab

Welcome to the Sar Asyab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Āsyāb. See Sar Asyab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Āsyāb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar Asyab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30128/67.1787
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Sar Asyab
  •  
Places near Sar Asyab
Sar Āsyāb (0 km) Bāzār-e Mālistān (1.2 km) Surkh Bīnī (1.2 km) Maqay (2 km) Alṯarghanah (2 km) Qabar (2.1 km) Āb Dānah (2.3 km) Ūlghū (2.5 km) Barakī (2.9 km) Muklay (2.9 km) Ghaybī (3.5 km) Owlu (3.7 km) Dahān-e Būm (3.8 km) Mazār (4.1 km) Siyāh Zamīn (4.2 km) Ḩājī (4.3 km) Chahār Tīr (4.5 km) Qarghanah (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Sar Asyab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Asyab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Asyab, Afghanistan