Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Altarghanah

Map of Altarghanah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Altarghana,Altarghanah,Altaṟghana,Altaṟghanah,Alṯarghanah,الټرغنه, Alṯarghanah


Welcome to the Altarghanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alṯarghanah. See Altarghanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alṯarghanah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Altarghanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:23
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Altarghanah
Places near Altarghanah

Online Dating

Altarghanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Altarghanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Altarghanah, Afghanistan