-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Nilo

Map of Koh-e Nilo Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Nilo,Kohe Nilo,Kuh-e Nilu,Kōh-e Nīlō,Kūh-e Nīlū,کوه نیلو, Kōh-e Nīlō

Koh-e Nilo

Welcome to the Koh-e Nilo google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nīlō. See Koh-e Nilo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nīlō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Nilo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26551/67.18743
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:00
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nilo
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nilo
Baldarghū Qōl (1.1 km) Alṯarghanah (2.1 km) Bōr Bughund (2.7 km) Barakī (2.7 km) Ghārsang (2.8 km) Mazār (3.3 km) Bāzār-e Mālistān (3.4 km) Muklay (3.4 km) Qabar (3.6 km) Maqay (3.9 km) Sar Āsyāb (4 km) Surkh Bīnī (4.2 km) Owlu (4.4 km) Ūlghū (4.6 km) Shêbar (4.9 km) Talqandī (5.1 km) Jāshah (5.2 km) Chahār Tīr (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Nilo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nilo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nilo, Afghanistan