-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Baldarghu Qol

Map of Baldarghu Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baldarghu Qol,Baldarghuqol,Baldarghuqowl,Baldarghū Qōl,Balḏaṟghūqowl,Balḏaṟghūqōl,بلدرغو قول, Baldarghū Qōl

Baldarghu Qol

Welcome to the Baldarghu Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baldarghū Qōl. See Baldarghu Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baldarghū Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Baldarghu Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26011/67.19733
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Baldarghu Qol
  •  
Places near Baldarghu Qol

Online Dating

Baldarghu Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baldarghu Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baldarghu Qol, Afghanistan