-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qowl-e Adam

Map of Qowl-e Adam Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qole Adam,Qowl-e Adam,Qowl-e Ādam,Qōle Āḏam, Qowl-e Ādam

Qowl-e Adam

Welcome to the Qowl-e Adam google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qowl-e Ādam. See Qowl-e Adam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qowl-e Ādam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qowl-e Adam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27056/67.2125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:06
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Qowl-e Adam
  •  
Places near Qowl-e Adam

Online Dating

Qowl-e Adam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qowl-e Adam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qowl-e Adam, Afghanistan