-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sabz Sangi

Map of Sabz Sangi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabz Sangi,Sabz Sangī,Sabzsangi,سبز سنگی, Sabz Sangī

Sabz Sangi

Welcome to the Sabz Sangi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabz Sangī. See Sabz Sangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabz Sangī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sabz Sangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27709/67.22109
  • Altitude: 3270 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:45
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Sabz Sangi
  •  
Places near Sabz Sangi
Bōr Bughund (1 km) Barakī (1.9 km) Shêbar (2 km) Owlu (2.1 km) Qarah (2.2 km) Chahār Tīr (2.6 km) Ghārsang (2.7 km) Baldarghū Qōl (2.9 km) Alṯarghanah (3.3 km) Ūlghū (3.4 km) Ḩājī (4.1 km) Āb Dānah (4.6 km) Sar Āsyāb (4.8 km) Bāzār-e Mālistān (5 km) Saydō (5.4 km) Surkh Bīnī (5.6 km) Qabar (5.7 km) La‘l Chak (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Sabz Sangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabz Sangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabz Sangi, Afghanistan