Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ziarat-e Shebar

Map of Ziarat-e Shebar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Shebar,Zyarate Sebar,Zyārate Šebar,Zīārat-e Shebar,Zīārat-e Shêbar,زیارت شبر, Zīārat-e Shêbar

Ziarat-e Shebar

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shebar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shêbar. See Ziarat-e Shebar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shêbar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Shebar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:40
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shebar
Places near Ziarat-e Shebar

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shebar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Shebar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shebar, Afghanistan