-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ziarat-e Sulaiman

Map of Ziarat-e Sulaiman Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Soleyman,Ziarat-e Sulaiman,Zyarate Solayman,Zyāṟate Solaymān,Zīārat-e Soleymān,Zīārat-e Sulaīmān,زیارت سلیمان, Zīārat-e Sulaīmān

Ziarat-e Sulaiman

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Sulaiman google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Sulaīmān. See Ziarat-e Sulaiman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Sulaīmān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Sulaiman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30024/67.14903
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:12
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Sulaiman
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Sulaiman

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Sulaiman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Sulaiman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Sulaiman, Afghanistan