Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Surkh Bini

Map of Surkh Bini Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkhbini,Sorkhbīnī,Surkh Bini,Surkh Bīnī,Surkhbini,Suṟkhbini,سرخ بینی, Surkh Bīnī

Surkh Bini

Welcome to the Surkh Bini google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Bīnī. See Surkh Bini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Bīnī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Surkh Bini
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:28
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Surkh Bini
Places near Surkh Bini

Online Dating

Surkh Bini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Surkh Bini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Bini, Afghanistan