-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Awchak

Map of Awchak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abchak,Awcak,Awchak,Awčak,Ābchak,Āwchak,آوچک, Āwchak

Awchak

Welcome to the Awchak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āwchak. See Awchak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āwchak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Awchak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28976/67.1406
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:56
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Awchak
  •  
Places near Awchak

Online Dating

Awchak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awchak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awchak, Afghanistan