Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Muklay

Map of Muklay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Muklay,مکلی, Muklay


Welcome to the Muklay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muklay. See Muklay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muklay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Muklay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:36
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Muklay
Places near Muklay

Online Dating

Muklay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muklay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muklay, Afghanistan