-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Jashah

Map of Jashah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jasa,Jashah,Jāshah,Jāša,جاشه, Jāshah

Jashah

Welcome to the Jashah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jāshah. See Jashah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jāshah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jashah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25642/67.13278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:11
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Jashah
  •  
Places near Jashah
Jāshah (0 km) Mazār (2.5 km) Muklay (3.7 km) Nūrah (4 km) Ghārsang (4.1 km) Qarghanah (4.3 km) Qabar (4.5 km) Siyāh Zamīn (4.6 km) Maqay (4.7 km) Ghaybī (4.8 km) Khayr Khwājah (5.1 km) Dahān-e Būm (5.1 km) Dēbah (5.1 km) Bāzār-e Mālistān (5.4 km) Sar Qōl (5.4 km) Mundah Darakht (5.5 km) Surkh Bīnī (5.6 km) Katah Deh (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Jashah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jashah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jashah, Afghanistan