-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ziarat-e Jashah

Map of Ziarat-e Jashah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Jashah,Zyarat-e Jasa,Zyārat-e Jāša,Zīārat-e Jāshah,زیارت جاشه, Zīārat-e Jāshah

Ziarat-e Jashah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Jashah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Jāshah. See Ziarat-e Jashah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Jāshah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Jashah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25658/67.13193
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:26
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Jashah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Jashah
Jāshah (0.1 km) Mazār (2.6 km) Muklay (3.7 km) Nūrah (4 km) Ghārsang (4.1 km) Qarghanah (4.3 km) Qabar (4.6 km) Siyāh Zamīn (4.6 km) Maqay (4.8 km) Ghaybī (4.8 km) Dēbah (5 km) Dahān-e Būm (5.1 km) Khayr Khwājah (5.1 km) Mundah Darakht (5.4 km) Bāzār-e Mālistān (5.4 km) Sar Qōl (5.4 km) Surkh Bīnī (5.6 km) Katah Deh (6 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Jashah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Jashah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Jashah, Afghanistan