-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qowl-e Khoshkak

Map of Qowl-e Khoshkak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qole Khuskak,Qowl-e Khoshkak,Qōle Khuskak, Qowl-e Khoshkak

Qowl-e Khoshkak

Welcome to the Qowl-e Khoshkak google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qowl-e Khoshkak. See Qowl-e Khoshkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qowl-e Khoshkak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qowl-e Khoshkak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31389/67.11833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:06
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Qowl-e Khoshkak
  •  
Places near Qowl-e Khoshkak
Dahān-e Būm (2.3 km) Siyāh Zamīn (2.3 km) Qarghanah (2.3 km) Awlayā (2.3 km) Nūrah (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyid Majnūn (2.5 km) Ghaybī (2.7 km) Bīnī Ghujur (3.1 km) Maqay (4.5 km) Surkh Bīnī (4.8 km) Qabar (4.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Alī Jān (4.9 km) Muklay (5 km) Bāzār-e Mālistān (5.4 km) Mundah Darakht (5.6 km) Mazār (5.7 km) Sar Āsyāb (5.8 km) Qōl-e Bayd (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Qowl-e Khoshkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qowl-e Khoshkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qowl-e Khoshkak, Afghanistan