-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Kochik Paridah

Map of Koh-e Kochik Paridah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kochik Paridah,Kohe Kocekparida,Kohe Kōcekpaṟiḏa,Kuh-e Kuchekparideh,Kōh-e Kōchik Parīdah,Kūh-e Kūchekparideh,کوه کوچک پریده, Kōh-e Kōchik Parīdah

Koh-e Kochik Paridah

Welcome to the Koh-e Kochik Paridah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kōchik Parīdah. See Koh-e Kochik Paridah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kōchik Parīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Kochik Paridah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32405/67.10127
  • Altitude: 3558 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:23
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kochik Paridah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kochik Paridah

Online Dating

Koh-e Kochik Paridah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kochik Paridah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kochik Paridah, Afghanistan