-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ziarat-e Awlaya

Map of Ziarat-e Awlaya Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Awlaya,Ziarat-e Owlia,Zyarate Awlaya,Zyārate Awlayā,Zīārat-e Awlayā,Zīārat-e Owlīā,زیارت اولیا, Zīārat-e Awlayā

Ziarat-e Awlaya

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Awlaya google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Awlayā. See Ziarat-e Awlaya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Awlayā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Awlaya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33464/67.11862
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:20
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Awlaya
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Awlaya

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Awlaya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Awlaya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Awlaya, Afghanistan