Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kohe Lokhak

Map of Kohe Lokhak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Lokhak,Kuh-e Lokhak,Kūh-e Lokhak, Kohe Lokhak

Kohe Lokhak

Welcome to the Kohe Lokhak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kohe Lokhak. See Kohe Lokhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kohe Lokhak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kohe Lokhak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3295 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:39
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Kohe Lokhak
Places near Kohe Lokhak

Online Dating

Kohe Lokhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kohe Lokhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kohe Lokhak, Afghanistan