Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qowl-e Mirza `Ali

Map of Qowl-e Mirza `Ali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qole Mirza `Ali,Qowl-e Mirza `Ali,Qowl-e Mīrzā ‘Alī,Qōle Miṟzā ‘Ali, Qowl-e Mīrzā ‘Alī

Qowl-e Mirza `Ali

Welcome to the Qowl-e Mirza `Ali google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qowl-e Mīrzā ‘Alī. See Qowl-e Mirza `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qowl-e Mīrzā ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qowl-e Mirza `Ali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:25
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qowl-e Mirza `Ali
Places near Qowl-e Mirza `Ali

Online Dating

Qowl-e Mirza `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qowl-e Mirza `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qowl-e Mirza `Ali, Afghanistan